RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Robbinsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Robbinsville, New Jersey
you RUN the place
155 Robbinsville-edinburg Road, Robbinsville, New Jersey, 8690, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Megan Flynn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Mercer Twilight Invite
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 2nd 2010, 4:27pm
Comments
Mercer Twilight Invite
- May 1, 2010
Robbinsville, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Asbury Park
Barnegat
Carteret HS
Cherokee
Colts Neck
Ewing
Father Judge
Haddonfield Memorial
Hamilton - West
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hightstown
Hopewell Valley Central
Kingsway Regional
Lawrence
North Brunswick Township
Notre Dame
Packer Collegiate Institute
Princeton
Princeton Da
Robbinsville
Southern Regional
The Lawrenceville School
Toms River North
Trenton Central
Unattached
Verona
Washington Township
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Men:
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ansley, Daryl
Ewing
22.38
nwi
1
10
2
Ogbonnaya, David
Ewing
22.38
nwi
2
8
3
Kamara, Ayoub
Hamilton North -
22.55
nwi
1
6
4
Sanderson, Shaquille
Hamilton - West
22.92
nwi
2
5
5
Pace, Jawad
Toms River North
23.05
nwi
2
4
6
Banks, Chris
West Windsor-Pla
23.08
nwi
1
3
7
Batiz, Devon
The Lawrencevill
23.12
nwi
3
2
8
Aduya, Et
West Windsor-Pla
23.22
nwi
2
1
9
Anderson, Eric
Hightstown
23.23
nwi
3
10
Neagu, Stephen
West Windsor-Pla
23.36
nwi
2
11
Potter, Sean
Toms River North
23.41
nwi
3
12
Lacroix, Markhus
The Lawrencevill
23.42
nwi
3
13
Griffith, Jermaine
Hamilton North -
23.44
nwi
4
14
Diamantoni, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
23.56
nwi
3
15
Sciarrotta, Evan
Hamilton East -
23.67
nwi
4
16
Carter, Avery
Carteret HS
23.82
nwi
1
17
Hastings, Ryan
Hamilton East -
23.83
nwi
1
18
Parker, Tyrone
West Windsor-Pla
23.97
nwi
4
19
Namoya, Abdul
Hightstown
24.05
nwi
6
20
Botti, Rob
Toms River North
24.09
nwi
5
21
Amponsa, Eli
Hightstown
24.10
nwi
7
22
Bestreski, Scott
Toms River North
24.22
nwi
5
23
Keyes, Garrett
Princeton
24.38
nwi
4
24
Sanders, Josef
Carteret HS
24.39
nwi
7
25
Johnson, Jarod
Carteret HS
24.44
nwi
6
26
Little, Aaron
Carteret HS
24.55
nwi
7
27
Saxon, Xavier
West Windsor-Pla
24.57
nwi
4
28
Prystupa, Eric
Carteret HS
24.59
nwi
6
29
Milionis, Jerry
Notre Dame
24.60
nwi
7
30
Schoenauer, Brian
West Windsor-Pla
24.65
nwi
4
31
Russo, Justin
Toms River North
24.71
nwi
5
32
Nance, Wally
Notre Dame
24.84
nwi
7
33
Johnson, Doug
Hamilton East -
25.06
nwi
6
34
lewis, brian
Washington Towns
25.12
nwi
5
35
Howorth, Tim
West Windsor-Pla
25.25
nwi
8
36
Lenart, Joey
Hightstown
25.32
nwi
6
37
Brickhouse, Uriah
Washington Towns
25.34
nwi
5
38
Walter, Ryan
Robbinsville
25.40
nwi
9
39
Avellaneda, Steve
Robbinsville
25.50
nwi
8
40
Schwartz, Matthew
Robbinsville
25.62
nwi
8
41
Maragh, Brennan
Notre Dame
25.64
nwi
9
42
Fornaro, Nick
Hamilton East -
25.75
nwi
6
43
Kantor, Czar
West Windsor-Pla
25.76
nwi
8
44
Bellero, Brandon
Robbinsville
26.18
nwi
9
45
Webber, Sullivan
Notre Dame
26.32
nwi
9
46
Diciurcio, Anthony
Hamilton East -
26.41
nwi
7
47
Riggins, Shurman
Lawrence
26.53
nwi
8
48
Bodkin, Adam
Robbinsville
26.80
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Lamar
The Lawrencevill
49.51
1
10
2
Lassalle, Steven
Hightstown
50.06
1
8
3
Jackson, Shaquille
Carteret HS
50.08
2
6
4
Chavez, Aj
West Windsor-Pla
50.37
1
5
5
Paramore, Nehemiah
The Lawrencevill
50.37
2
4
6
Banks, Chris
West Windsor-Pla
50.59
1
3
7
Reid, Max
Princeton
50.71
2
2
8
Gibilisco, Jaime
Notre Dame
50.74
2
1
9
Dzuranin, Jason
Hamilton East -
51.12
1
10
Alston, Anthony
Hamilton North -
53.05
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Colin
Haddonfield Memo
3:54.52
1
10
2
Macaluso, Sam
West Windsor-Pla
3:54.73
1
8
3
Shoepfer, Brian
West Windsor-Pla
3:56.33
1
6
4
Potts, Ben
Haddonfield Memo
3:57.46
1
5
5
Burkholder, Steven
Cherokee
3:58.20
1
4
6
Purcell, Karon
Hightstown
4:00.21
1
3
7
Nussbaum, Matthew
Haddonfield Memo
4:01.72
1
2
8
Pradhan, Sean
Princeton
4:11.29
1
1
9
Thomas, Aaron
Princeton
4:11.56
1
10
Cole, James
Hamilton North -
4:11.76
1
11
MacNab, Brian
Toms River North
4:12.59
1
12
Finkernagel, Chr
The Lawrencevill
4:12.59
1
13
Billalba, Chris
Toms River North
4:12.90
1
14
D'Razio, Dom
Haddonfield Memo
4:13.21
1
15
Wallack, Doug
West Windsor-Pla
4:13.37
1
16
Fisch, Adam
Princeton Da
4:14.51
1
17
Jones, Joel
The Lawrencevill
4:14.98
1
18
Dalrymple, Casey
West Windsor-Pla
4:16.43
1
19
Bucci, Chris
Washington Towns
4:17.36
1
20
Meehan, Joseph
Kingsway Regiona
4:17.38
1
21
Smart, John
Father Judge
4:17.66
1
22
Brady, Kenny
Toms River North
4:18.44
1
23
Quanci, Ethan
Haddonfield Memo
4:18.91
1
24
O'Toole, Brian
Robbinsville
4:19.67
1
25
Lee, Daniel
West Windsor-Pla
4:19.86
1
26
Reid, Cowain
Trenton Central
4:21.48
1
27
Gresh, Dan
Washington Towns
4:22.22
1
28
Wilbert, Spencer
Toms River North
4:22.31
1
29
Brazelton, Tim
Robbinsville
4:23.61
1
30
Walkes, Nathaniel
Carteret HS
4:24.98
1
31
Henderek, Marty
Hopewell Valley
4:25.69
1
32
O'Connell, Patrick
West Windsor-Pla
4:26.05
1
33
Guiducci, Roberto
Robbinsville
4:26.60
1
34
Cunningham, Jack
Kingsway Regiona
4:26.91
1
35
Dinwoodie, Craig
Notre Dame
4:27.94
1
36
Sewnig, Jon
Notre Dame
4:28.49
1
37
Rolon, Edward
Hamilton North -
4:29.24
1
38
Smith, Kyle
Hamilton East -
4:30.17
1
39
Romano, Anthony
Toms River North
4:30.35
1
40
Brunetto, Nick
Notre Dame
4:30.48
1
41
Weng, Steve
West Windsor-Pla
4:32.61
1
42
Chuckran, Chris
The Lawrencevill
4:33.10
1
43
Fredericks, Ryan
Hopewell Valley
4:33.53
1
44
Yu, Charlie
Hopewell Valley
4:33.83
1
45
Allen, Zach
Lawrence
4:34.71
1
46
Cunningham, Eddie
West Windsor-Pla
4:34.95
1
47
Gorz, Ryan
Washington Towns
4:36.02
1
48
Scheetz, Nick
Notre Dame
4:36.65
1
49
Bates, Nigel
Hopewell Valley
4:37.52
1
50
Teichmann, Dan
Hightstown
4:39.18
1
51
Pickett, Joe
Kingsway Regiona
4:41.16
1
52
McDaniels, Abel
Lawrence
4:43.03
1
53
Kobeissi, Hussein
Kingsway Regiona
4:45.61
1
54
Augustyn, Shaun
Hamilton East -
4:46.31
1
55
Hanby, Alex
Notre Dame
4:46.35
1
56
Cerone, Anthony
Lawrence
4:47.00
1
57
Killeen, Dan
Robbinsville
4:48.83
1
58
Liedtka, Anthony
Hamilton East -
4:50.06
1
59
Magnus, Ryan
Kingsway Regiona
4:50.15
1
60
Lin, Roy
Lawrence
4:50.18
1
61
Dean, Shawn
Hamilton East -
4:53.84
1
62
Desanctis, Tyler
Hamilton East -
4:58.34
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosa, Joe
West Windsor-Pla
14:28.94
1
10
2
Rosa, James
West Windsor-Pla
14:50.71
1
8
3
Oster, Dave
Verona
15:07.67
1
6
4
Valeriani, Matt
Southern Regiona
15:08.82
1
5
5
Nelson, Matthew
Barnegat
15:12.24
1
4
6
Squeri, Jonathan
West Windsor-Pla
15:16.91
1
3
7
Kotran, Joe
Toms River North
15:25.24
1
2
8
Smart, Zard
Princeton
15:29.58
1
1
9
O'Dowd, Mike
Colts Neck
15:30.52
1
10
Leskow, Aaron
Toms River North
15:31.04
1
11
Dentino, Anthony
Washington Towns
15:36.89
1
12
Owens, Edward
Packer Collegiat
15:37.98
1
13
Bearden, Matthew
Ewing
16:06.20
1
--
Lachman, Nicholas
Robbinsville
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Jermaine
Trenton Central
14.70
nwi
1
10
2
Carter, Devon
Washington Towns
14.71
nwi
1
8
3
McEwen, Marquis
Notre Dame
14.87
nwi
1
6
4
Caldwell, Greg
West Windsor-Pla
15.39
nwi
1
5
5
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
15.81
nwi
1
4
6
Bailey, Justin
Trenton Central
15.95
nwi
3
3
7
Mindingall, Dajan
Asbury Park
16.02
nwi
1
2
8
Pannell, Aaron
Notre Dame
16.04
nwi
2
1
9
Barrett, Jeffrey
Ewing
16.13
nwi
2
10
Kambon, Ajamu
Princeton
16.39
nwi
3
11
Galiano, Matthew
Hopewell Valley
16.61
nwi
3
12
Orzol, Lee
Notre Dame
16.91
nwi
3
13
Goimbert, Judens
Hamilton East -
16.99
nwi
2
14
Prima, Kyle
Toms River North
17.01
nwi
2
15
Brasky, Bill
West Windsor-Pla
17.04
nwi
4
16
Smith, Sinjihn
The Lawrencevill
17.04
nwi
6
17
Verde, Matthew
Toms River North
17.11
nwi
3
18
D'Emilio, Matthew
Carteret HS
17.44
nwi
5
19
Roy, Dennis
West Windsor-Pla
17.57
nwi
5
20
Pittman, Lawrence
Hamilton North -
17.58
nwi
3
21
Healy, Chris
Toms River North
17.77
nwi
4
22
Alito, Nick
Hopewell Valley
17.78
nwi
4
23
Reilly, Tom
Toms River North
18.18
nwi
4
24
Johnson, Evan
Ewing
18.50
nwi
5
25
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
18.55
nwi
6
26
Cruz, John
Toms River North
19.04
nwi
5
27
Gordon, Adam
Packer Collegiat
19.40
nwi
5
28
Powell, Bill
Ewing
19.87
nwi
4
29
Beyah, Torain
Notre Dame
22.64
nwi
4
30
Colemen, Andrew
Princeton
22.83
nwi
6
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Mike
Hopewell Valley
57.16
1
10
2
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
57.47
1
8
3
Kambon, Ajamu
Princeton
57.72
2
6
4
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
58.15
1
5
5
Marchetta, Peter
Princeton
58.82
2
4
6
Ward, Keenan
Ewing
59.42
3
3
7
Verde, Matthew
Toms River North
59.72
3
2
8
Hall, Colin
West Windsor-Pla
1:00.22
4
1
9
Wallace, Eric
Lawrence
1:00.49
1
10
Johnson, Evan
Ewing
1:00.91
2
11
Prima, Kyle
Toms River North
1:01.17
1
12
Galiano, Matthew
Hopewell Valley
1:01.85
4
13
D'Emilio, Matthew
Carteret HS
1:02.15
3
14
Orzol, Lee
Notre Dame
1:02.25
2
15
Barrett, Jeffrey
Ewing
1:02.48
2
16
Plummer, Lawrence
The Lawrencevill
1:03.28
3
17
Drago, Pete
Notre Dame
1:03.36
5
18
Roy, Dennis
West Windsor-Pla
1:03.73
4
19
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
1:03.99
1
20
Andrade, Andrew
Carteret HS
1:04.48
3
21
Yao, Johnathan
Princeton
1:04.76
5
22
Cruz, John
Toms River North
1:06.45
5
23
Lenart, Joey
Hightstown
1:06.66
5
24
Mindingall, Dajan
Asbury Park
1:06.70
2
25
Alito, Nick
Hopewell Valley
1:07.08
5
26
Avellaneda, Steve
Robbinsville
1:07.14
5
27
Smith, Sinjihn
The Lawrencevill
1:07.71
3
28
Musso, Mike
Hopewell Valley
1:08.19
6
29
Gordon, Adam
Packer Collegiat
1:09.04
6
30
Lipshutz, McLean
Robbinsville
1:12.11
6
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame
42.93
1
10
2
Relay Team
Trenton Central
43.73
1
8
3
Relay Team
Father Judge
43.92
1
6
4
Relay Team
Ewing
44.71
1
5
5
Relay Team
Carteret HS
45.06
1
4
6
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
46.40
1
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Henry
,
Ogbonnay
,
Douse
,
Ansley
Ewing
42.88
2
2
Lacroix
,
Diamanto
,
Batiz
,
Hayes
The Lawrencevill
43.49
3
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame
43.54
2
4
Mcgill
,
Moore
,
Hill
,
Collier
Trenton Central
43.62
1
5
Hilliard
,
Landis
,
Smalley
,
Twenafor
Father Judge
43.78
1
6
Carter
,
Johnson
,
Sanders
,
Jackson
Carteret HS
44.10
3
7
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
44.42
3
8
Relay Team
Hamilton East -
44.62
1
9
Relay Team
Toms River North
44.78
2
10
Relay Team
Hightstown
45.16
1
11
Relay Team
Washington Towns
45.30
3
12
Fisher
,
Vonjagli
,
Gibson
,
Roskos
Hopewell Valley
46.12
2
13
Wallace
,
Jean-Pie
,
Bryant
,
Hobby
Lawrence
46.53
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Throwers
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
Hill
,
Moore
,
Mcgill
Trenton Central
49.15
2
10
2
McEwen
,
Gee
,
Pannell
,
Norman
Notre Dame
49.26
2
8
3
Parker
,
Lee
,
Caldwell
,
Banks
West Windsor-Pla
50.34
1
6
4
Cross
,
Vonjagli
,
Fisher
,
Gibson
Hopewell Valley
52.28
1
5
5
Hobby
,
Jean-Pie
,
Bryant
,
Coleman
Lawrence
52.77
2
4
6
Potter
,
Pace
,
Bestresk
,
Russo
Toms River North
53.67
2
3
7
Morrone
,
Feigin
,
Carter
,
White
Washington Towns
1:00.43
2
2
8
Douse
,
Ansley
,
Henry
,
Ogbonnay
Ewing
1:19.86
1
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chuckran
,
Doll
,
Islam
,
Ueyama
The Lawrencevill
8:03.46
1
10
2
Rivera
,
Gilmore
,
Meehan
,
Bailey
Kingsway Regiona
8:06.62
1
8
3
Kehl
,
Tranchit
,
Joniec
,
Leszczyn
Father Judge
8:09.37
1
6
4
Thomas
,
Pradhan
,
Marchett
,
Guan
Princeton
8:11.88
1
5
5
Henderek
,
Cross
,
Hasson
,
Orr
Hopewell Valley
8:12.79
1
4
6
Bhalla
,
Kelly
,
Arikatla
,
Maa
West Windsor-Pla
8:17.58
1
3
7
Mu
,
Grant
,
Hill
,
Reid
Trenton Central
8:20.52
1
2
8
Gallaghe
,
Fraction
,
Porter
,
Reeve
Washington Towns
8:21.22
1
1
9
Chandase
,
Wallack
,
Wan
,
Gulama
West Windsor-Pla
8:29.68
1
10
Relay Team
Toms River North
8:37.92
1
11
Hankinso
,
Springer
,
Langton
,
Stimmel
Notre Dame
8:38.13
1
12
Kurzeja
,
Moraitis
,
Lee
,
Koss
Robbinsville
8:58.13
1
13
Relay Team
Hamilton East -
8:59.34
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrone
,
Feigin
,
Carter
,
White
Washington Towns
1:33.06
1
10
2
Douse
,
Ansley
,
Henry
,
Ogbonnay
Ewing
1:33.12
1
8
3
Green
,
Hill
,
Moore
,
Mcgill
Trenton Central
1:33.91
2
6
4
McEwen
,
Gee
,
Pannell
,
Norman
Notre Dame
1:35.44
1
5
5
Griffith
,
Wiggs
,
Haynes
,
Kamara
Hamilton North -
1:37.64
3
4
6
Potter
,
Botti
,
Pace
,
Russo
Toms River North
1:38.08
1
3
7
Tranchit
,
Hilliard
,
Hilliard
,
Averill
Father Judge
1:38.24
1
2
8
Jiggetts
,
Colecraf
,
Alston
,
Cambridg
Robbinsville
1:39.04
2
1
9
Hobby
,
Wallace
,
Bryant
,
Coleman
Lawrence
1:39.23
2
10
Lenart
,
Amponsa
,
Anderson
,
Namoya
Hightstown
1:39.46
3
11
Kambon
,
Gengel
,
Keyes
,
Shorter
Princeton
1:39.54
2
12
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
1:40.63
3
13
Fisher
,
Sanders
,
Johnson
,
Carter
Carteret HS
1:40.91
2
14
Relay Team
Hamilton East -
1:45.49
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abernathy, Corey
West Windsor-Pla
56-05.00
(17.20m)
1
10
2
Solujich, George
Notre Dame
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
8
3
Tucker, Fred
Toms River North
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
6
4
Bernard, Ryan
Father Judge
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
5
5
Reifinger, Drew
Princeton
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
4
6
Posey, Ethan
Lawrence
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
3
7
Jurczynski, Andrew
Ewing
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
2
8
Guzman, Angel
Hightstown
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
1
9
Salters, Kenney
Carteret HS
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
9
Lawrence, Marcus
Hightstown
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
11
Vicini, Joe
Notre Dame
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
12
Burton, Ricko
Trenton Central
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
13
Hardifer, Todd
Toms River North
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
14
Charles, Philip
West Windsor-Pla
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
15
Schultz, Spencer
Toms River North
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
16
Louth, Brandon
Hightstown
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
17
D'Emilio, Nicholas
Carteret HS
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
18
Fulton, Terry
Ewing
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
19
Thomas, Colyn
Ewing
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
20
Cook, Samuel
The Lawrencevill
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
21
Spetalnik, Ralph
West Windsor-Pla
40-09.25
(12.43m)
1
22
Elghossain, Mark
Notre Dame
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
23
Carrington, Ed
Lawrence
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
24
Benning, Chaz
Lawrence
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
25
Page, Shaquan
Trenton Central
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
26
Lopez, Adam
The Lawrencevill
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
27
Tucker, Blake
Notre Dame
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
28
Ciambrello, Nick
Notre Dame
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
29
Ledonne, Nick
Washington Towns
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
30
Morris, Donovan
Lawrence
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
31
Manos, Athen
Toms River North
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
32
lawrence, ryan
Washington Towns
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
33
Butler, Christian
Hopewell Valley
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
34
Zhang, Jerrick
West Windsor-Pla
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
35
Hardison, Cashmir
West Windsor-Pla
35-10.75
(10.94m)
1
36
Dembia, Tj
Hamilton East -
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
37
Newman, John
Hopewell Valley
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
38
zach, hubbs
Washington Towns
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
39
Mercahnt, Dominic
Toms River North
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
40
Mangan, Anthony
Lawrence
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
41
Austin, Stefan
Robbinsville
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
--
Earling, Kevin
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Yousef, Omar
Princeton
ND
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Sam
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Robin
Hamilton East -
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Jaylin
Carteret HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Mancuso, Matthew
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Tyminski, Ben
Hamilton East -
ND
(--)
1
--
Lyttle, Kadeem
The Lawrencevill
ND
(--)
1
--
Spurgin, Collin
Hamilton East -
ND
(--)
1
--
Spurgin, Matt
Hamilton East -
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abernathy, Corey
West Windsor-Pla
155-09
(47.47m)
1
10
2
Solujich, George
Notre Dame
154-03
(47.02m)
1
8
3
Snyder, Sam
Hopewell Valley
152-00
(46.33m)
1
6
4
Smith, Cameron
Trenton Central
143-05
(43.71m)
1
5
5
Posey, Ethan
Lawrence
140-06
(42.82m)
1
4
6
lawrence, ryan
Washington Towns
139-03
(42.44m)
1
3
7
Guzman, Angel
Hightstown
139-01
(42.39m)
1
2
8
Vicini, Joe
Notre Dame
129-10
(39.57m)
1
1
9
Tyminski, Ben
Hamilton East -
128-06
(39.17m)
1
10
Louth, Brandon
Hightstown
127-05
(38.84m)
1
11
Brennan, Tim
Princeton
120-02
(36.63m)
1
12
Ledonne, Nick
Washington Towns
119-00
(36.27m)
1
13
Kromah, Markuah
Hamilton - West
118-06
(36.12m)
1
14
Schultz, Spencer
Toms River North
118-00
(35.97m)
1
15
NG, John
Notre Dame
117-00
(35.66m)
1
15
Osmolski, Frank
Father Judge
117-00
(35.66m)
1
17
Quarrie, Ransford
Notre Dame
116-06
(35.51m)
1
18
Rahawi, Ali
Hightstown
115-06
(35.20m)
1
19
Thomas, Colyn
Ewing
114-01
(34.77m)
1
20
Hixson, Garrett
Hopewell Valley
112-10
(34.39m)
1
21
Charles, Philip
West Windsor-Pla
112-09
(34.37m)
1
22
Ogbonnoya, Noel
Ewing
111-09
(34.06m)
1
23
Elghossain, Mark
Notre Dame
111-07
(34.01m)
1
24
Standsburry, Kenny
Trenton Central
110-00
(33.53m)
1
25
Lyttle, Kadeem
The Lawrencevill
108-09
(33.15m)
1
26
D'Emilio, Nicholas
Carteret HS
105-06
(32.16m)
1
27
Brackett, Nick
Lawrence
104-04
(31.80m)
1
28
Spurgin, Matt
Hamilton East -
104-03
(31.78m)
1
29
Hardifer, Todd
Toms River North
103-09
(31.62m)
1
30
Stolz, Brian
Toms River North
103-08
(31.60m)
1
31
Bernard, Ryan
Father Judge
103-05
(31.52m)
1
32
Spetalnik, Ralph
West Windsor-Pla
101-08
(30.99m)
1
33
Morris, Donovan
Lawrence
97-09
(29.79m)
1
34
Hardison, Cashmir
West Windsor-Pla
90-03
(27.51m)
1
35
Hopkins, Anthony
Hightstown
89-04
(27.23m)
1
36
Bautista, Alex
Ewing
89-03
(27.20m)
1
37
Zhang, Jerrick
West Windsor-Pla
88-06
(26.97m)
1
38
Dembia, Tj
Hamilton East -
84-04
(25.70m)
1
39
Salters, Kenney
Carteret HS
83-10
(25.55m)
1
40
Stuhler, Sam
Hopewell Valley
82-09
(25.22m)
1
41
Licknack, Timothy
Toms River North
81-04
(24.79m)
1
42
Cook, Samuel
The Lawrencevill
79-08
(24.28m)
1
--
Spurgin, Collin
Hamilton East -
ND
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Fred
Toms River North
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Connor
Father Judge
157-05
(47.98m)
1
10
2
Vaughn, Mike
Notre Dame
152-05
(46.46m)
1
8
3
Smith, Cameron
Trenton Central
144-05
(44.02m)
1
6
4
Neagu, Stephen
West Windsor-Pla
140-03
(42.75m)
1
5
5
Egan, Sean
Toms River North
137-10
(42.01m)
1
4
6
Hudson, Darnell
Lawrence
133-08
(40.74m)
1
3
7
Spurgin, Collin
Hamilton East -
133-03
(40.61m)
1
2
8
Bestreski, Scott
Toms River North
131-09
(40.16m)
1
1
9
Barbato, Joseph
Notre Dame
131-06
(40.08m)
1
10
Licknack, Timothy
Toms River North
129-09
(39.55m)
1
11
Senkowsky, Peter
Hopewell Valley
129-00
(39.32m)
1
12
D'Emilio, Matthew
Carteret HS
128-04
(39.12m)
1
13
SanFilippo, Daniel
Carteret HS
127-06
(38.86m)
1
14
Payas, Jason
Carteret HS
127-00
(38.71m)
1
15
McPeak, Sean
Father Judge
126-08
(38.61m)
1
16
Hundley, Evan
West Windsor-Pla
124-10
(38.05m)
1
17
Butler, Christian
Hopewell Valley
122-10
(37.44m)
1
18
Burton, Ricko
Trenton Central
122-06
(37.34m)
1
19
Mcadams, Connor
Hamilton East -
121-02
(36.93m)
1
20
McDuffy, Tyrell
Trenton Central
120-03
(36.65m)
1
21
Tutzauer, Gene
Toms River North
120-02
(36.63m)
1
22
Tyminski, Ben
Hamilton East -
120-00
(36.58m)
1
22
Rivera, Nigel
West Windsor-Pla
120-00
(36.58m)
1
24
Jurczynski, Andrew
Ewing
118-08
(36.17m)
1
25
Hardifer, Todd
Toms River North
114-06
(34.90m)
1
26
Brackett, Nick
Lawrence
114-02
(34.80m)
1
27
Lipshutz, McLean
Robbinsville
111-10
(34.09m)
1
28
Charles, Philip
West Windsor-Pla
111-07
(34.01m)
1
29
Brennan, Tim
Princeton
110-07
(33.71m)
1
30
Dembia, Tj
Hamilton East -
109-06
(33.38m)
1
31
Mayson, Sahe
Notre Dame
108-07
(33.10m)
1
32
Hardison, Cashmir
West Windsor-Pla
104-03
(31.78m)
1
33
Zhang, Jerrick
West Windsor-Pla
103-05
(31.52m)
1
--
Coleman, Azzdean
Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
--
Okulate, Olu
The Lawrencevill
ND
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Adam
Packer Collegiat
ND
(--)
1
--
Cambridge, Doug
Robbinsville
ND
(--)
1
--
Marquez-Monsanto, Sule
The Lawrencevill
ND
(--)
1
--
Gould, David
Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
--
Abernathy, Corey
West Windsor-Pla
ND
(--)
1
--
Ciccone, Michael
Notre Dame
ND
(--)
1
--
Page, Shaquan
Trenton Central
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Justin
Trenton Central
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Kiernan, William
Hamilton North -
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
8
3
Cross, Mike
Hopewell Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
4
Parekh, Amar
Toms River North
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
5
Prieto, Alex
West Windsor-Pla
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
6
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Kuna, John
Robbinsville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
7
Crowe, Gary
Toms River North
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
7
Gilsenan, Matt
Toms River North
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
10
Beyah, Torain
Notre Dame
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Taylor, Elwood
The Lawrencevill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Reilly, Tom
Toms River North
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Staknis, Dylan
Toms River North
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Lee, Juwan
West Windsor-Pla
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Lawrence
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Calgano, Matt
Notre Dame
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Ashley, Jordan
Washington Towns
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Young, Andrew
Notre Dame
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Curry, Jack
Hightstown
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Alford, Blair
Hightstown
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Milionis, Jerry
Notre Dame
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Bryant, Jihad
Lawrence
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Roy, Dennis
West Windsor-Pla
NH
(--)
1
--
Betsey, Bernard
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Shorter, Eric
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
--
McBeth, Jawann
Ewing
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Keenan
Ewing
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Matt
Hamilton East -
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Addae
Hamilton East -
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Craig
Robbinsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooney, Andrew
Hamilton East -
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Lamar
The Lawrencevill
22-07.25
(6.89m)
nwi
1
10
2
Prieto, Alex
West Windsor-Pla
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bailey, Justin
Trenton Central
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
6
4
Landis, John
Father Judge
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
1
5
5
Wiggs, Robert
Hamilton North -
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
3
7
Subai, Jordan
Toms River North
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
2
8
Goimbert, Judens
Hamilton East -
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prieto, Alex
West Windsor-Pla
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Lamar
The Lawrencevill
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
1
3
Landis, John
Father Judge
21-04.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
4
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
5
Bailey, Justin
Trenton Central
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
6
Wiggs, Robert
Hamilton North -
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
7
Subai, Jordan
Toms River North
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
8
Goimbert, Judens
Hamilton East -
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
9
Orzol, Lee
Notre Dame
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
10
Carter, Avery
Carteret HS
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
11
Marchetta, Peter
Princeton
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
12
Vaughn, Mike
Notre Dame
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Jarod
Carteret HS
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
14
Charlot, Widmagner
Hamilton North -
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
15
Otis, Randall
The Lawrencevill
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
16
Prystupa, Eric
Carteret HS
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
17
Stanley, Carlos
West Windsor-Pla
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
18
Hudson, Darnell
Lawrence
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
19
Kuna, John
Robbinsville
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
20
Milionis, Jerry
Notre Dame
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
21
Staknis, Dylan
Toms River North
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
22
Parekh, Amar
Toms River North
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Jaime
Hamilton - West
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
24
Devasagayaraj, Josh
West Windsor-Pla
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
25
Parker, Tyrone
West Windsor-Pla
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
26
Curry, Jack
Hightstown
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
26
Schwartz, Matthew
Robbinsville
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
28
Lawrence, Kevin
West Windsor-Pla
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
29
Healy, Chris
Toms River North
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
30
Alford, Blair
Hightstown
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
31
Jenkins, Addae
Hamilton East -
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
32
Taylor, Bryan
Notre Dame
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
33
Amponsa, Eli
Hightstown
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
34
Bryant, Jihad
Lawrence
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
35
Yi, Joe
West Windsor-Pla
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
36
Wang, Henry
West Windsor-Pla
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
--
Schutsky, Adam
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cross, Mike
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Royel
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Astone, Nick
Hightstown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Betsey, Bernard
Hightstown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Paul
West Windsor-Pla
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norman, Darius
Notre Dame
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pirrera, Nick
Toms River North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hunter, Craig
Robbinsville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Isiah
Lawrence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Devon
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Lawrence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prieto, Alex
West Windsor-Pla
45-04.00
(13.82m)
nwi
1
10
2
Bailey, Justin
Trenton Central
43-11.00
(13.39m)
nwi
1
8
3
Wiggs, Robert
Hamilton North -
43-09.50
(13.35m)
nwi
1
6
4
McEwen, Marquis
Notre Dame
43-00.25
(13.11m)
nwi
1
5
5
White, Royel
Washington Towns
42-11.25
(13.09m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
41-08.75
(12.72m)
nwi
1
3
7
Hunter, Craig
Robbinsville
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
2
8
Otis, Randall
The Lawrencevill
40-05.25
(12.33m)
nwi
1
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prieto, Alex
West Windsor-Pla
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Justin
Trenton Central
43-05.50
(13.25m)
nwi
1
3
McEwen, Marquis
Notre Dame
43-00.25
(13.11m)
nwi
1
4
Wiggs, Robert
Hamilton North -
42-04.50
(12.92m)
nwi
1
5
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
41-08.75
(12.72m)
nwi
1
6
Hunter, Craig
Robbinsville
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
7
White, Royel
Washington Towns
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
8
Otis, Randall
The Lawrencevill
40-05.25
(12.33m)
nwi
1
9
Filepas, Zander
Hopewell Valley
40-04.75
(12.31m)
nwi
1
10
Subai, Jordan
Toms River North
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
11
Goimbert, Judens
Hamilton East -
40-01.50
(12.23m)
nwi
1
12
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Lawrence
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
13
Pannell, Aaron
Notre Dame
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
14
Hudson, Darnell
Lawrence
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
15
Healy, Chris
Toms River North
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Elwood
The Lawrencevill
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
17
Vaughn, Mike
Notre Dame
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
17
Gee, Julian
Notre Dame
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
19
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
20
Galiano, Matthew
Hopewell Valley
37-11.25
(11.56m)
nwi
1
21
Golubieski, Matt
Princeton
37-08.50
(11.49m)
nwi
1
22
Prystupa, Eric
Carteret HS
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
23
Parekh, Amar
Toms River North
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
24
Little, Aaron
Carteret HS
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
25
Calgano, Matt
Notre Dame
36-10.75
(11.25m)
nwi
1
26
Sanders, Josef
Carteret HS
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
27
Stanley, Carlos
West Windsor-Pla
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
27
Meisel, Abe
Princeton
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
29
Devasagayaraj, Josh
West Windsor-Pla
35-10.25
(10.93m)
nwi
1
30
Brickhouse, Uriah
Washington Towns
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
31
Lawrence, Kevin
West Windsor-Pla
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
32
Schwartz, Matthew
Robbinsville
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
33
Pirrera, Nick
Toms River North
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
34
Curry, Jack
Hightstown
33-09.75
(10.31m)
nwi
1
35
Jenkins, Addae
Hamilton East -
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
36
Yi, Joe
West Windsor-Pla
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
37
Wang, Henry
West Windsor-Pla
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
--
Staknis, Dylan
Toms River North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Devon
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Betsey, Bernard
Hightstown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Subai, Jordan
Toms River North
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
2
Pirrera, Nick
Toms River North
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
3
Gengel, Gerhard
Princeton
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
4
Orzol, Lee
Notre Dame
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
5
Wasilov, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
6
McPeak, Sean
Father Judge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
6
Russ, Shaun
Hightstown
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
6
Smith, Ryan
Toms River North
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
9
Long, Jim
Father Judge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Horner, Chris
Lawrence
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Meisel, Abe
Princeton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Filepas, Zander
Hopewell Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Joyce, Zach
Notre Dame
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
14
Lee, Ryan
Robbinsville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Graziano, Cal
Hopewell Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Drago, Pete
Notre Dame
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Salera, Christian
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Wojciechowicz, Matthew
The Lawrencevill
NH
(--)
1
--
Kroeckel, Bob
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Robert
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Sorrentino, Mike
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooney, Andrew
Hamilton East -
NH
(--)
1
--
Katz, Daniel
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Roskos, Sam
Hopewell Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, D. Christopher
The Lawrencevill
NH
(--)
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mackey, Miranda
Hopewell Valley
25.22
nwi
1
10
2
Nobles, Andrea
Ewing
26.12
nwi
2
8
3
Wheeler, Bryell
Princeton
26.28
nwi
1
6
4
Kamara, Hafsatu
Hamilton North -
26.32
nwi
1
5
5
Davis, Kaitlyn
North Brunswick
26.34
nwi
1
4
6
Pentz, Christy
Kingsway Regiona
26.90
nwi
3
3
7
Gonzales, Ashley
Hamilton East -
27.03
nwi
2
2
8
Mauro, Emily
West Windsor-Pla
27.26
nwi
2
1
9
Barnes, Taylor
Ewing
27.27
nwi
3
10
Smith, Jewel
Kingsway Regiona
27.44
nwi
2
11
Coyne, Molly
Hamilton East -
27.72
nwi
3
12
Lewin, Corrine
West Windsor-Pla
27.81
nwi
2
13
Pirrera, Jess
Hamilton East -
27.82
nwi
3
14
Calder, Katie
West Windsor-Pla
28.20
nwi
2
15
Alexander, Rafaella
Hightstown
28.25
nwi
6
16
Cortesiano, Briana
Carteret HS
28.30
nwi
4
17
Thomas, Imani
Hightstown
28.30
nwi
5
18
Rockey, Julia
Hopewell Valley
28.39
nwi
5
19
Hatibaglu, Irmak
West Windsor-Pla
28.40
nwi
3
20
Destefano, Casand
North Brunswick
28.47
nwi
4
21
Lewis, Kelsey
Hightstown
28.54
nwi
4
22
Walsh, Lydia
Hightstown
28.69
nwi
5
23
Niciforo, Christine
West Windsor-Pla
28.76
nwi
4
24
Ciberey, Breanna
Hamilton East -
28.81
nwi
4
25
Rea, Carissa
Lawrence
28.84
nwi
6
26
Francisco, NickiAnn
Robbinsville
29.14
nwi
6
27
Burke, Carly
Notre Dame
29.24
nwi
6
28
Hayduchok, Sara
West Windsor-Pla
29.28
nwi
5
29
Reager, Kelly
Notre Dame
29.37
nwi
7
30
Shea, Meghan
Notre Dame
29.72
nwi
5
31
Issa, Rachel
West Windsor-Pla
30.03
nwi
7
32
Scott, Marissa
Lawrence
30.07
nwi
6
33
Donoghue, Kellie
Robbinsville
30.13
nwi
8
34
Migliaccio, Jamie
Robbinsville
30.39
nwi
7
35
Chauhan, Karina
Carteret HS
30.45
nwi
8
36
Wheager, Beletiah
Lawrence
30.63
nwi
7
37
Fink, Morgan
Notre Dame
30.69
nwi
6
38
Srinivasin, Kiran
Lawrence
30.93
nwi
7
39
Udijohn, Jenna
Notre Dame
31.27
nwi
8
40
Fahey, Noelle
Robbinsville
31.41
nwi
8
41
Dalcourt, Victoria
West Windsor-Pla
34.34
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Amber
Ewing
56.92
1
10
2
Mauro, Emily
West Windsor-Pla
58.67
1
8
3
Miles, Leslie
Kingsway Regiona
59.58
2
6
4
Langton, Kelsey
Notre Dame
1:00.77
1
5
5
Lipuma, Christina
West Windsor-Pla
1:01.27
2
4
6
Langton, Haley
Notre Dame
1:01.45
1
3
7
Calder, Katie
West Windsor-Pla
1:01.65
2
2
8
Lemley, Sarah
West Windsor-Pla
1:02.33
2
1
9
Hayduchok, Sara
West Windsor-Pla
1:02.36
2
10
Mackey, Miranda
Hopewell Valley
1:02.79
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jablonski, Julie
Hopewell Valley
4:41.30
1
10
2
Kellner, Caroline
West Windsor-Pla
4:45.10
1
8
3
Locke, Liz
Kingsway Regiona
4:46.90
1
6
4
Flynn, Megan
Robbinsville
4:47.70
1
5
5
Quinto, Casey
Hopewell Valley
4:59.00
1
4
6
Miller, Shelby
West Windsor-Pla
5:04.30
1
3
7
McQuillen, Allison
North Brunswick
5:06.08
1
2
8
Chandler, Sarah
Hopewell Valley
5:06.54
1
1
9
Lesniak, Meagan
Robbinsville
5:09.21
1
10
Chang, May
West Windsor-Pla
5:10.40
1
11
Strycharz, Christa
Hamilton East -
5:11.30
1
12
Strycharz, Larissa
Hamilton East -
5:13.96
1
13
Sun, Rachel
West Windsor-Pla
5:20.41
1
14
Staggs, Sarah
Hamilton East -
5:20.98
1
15
Schlegel, Erin
Notre Dame
5:21.06
1
16
Gorberg, Bryn
West Windsor-Pla
5:23.13
1
17
Clemm, Meg
Hopewell Valley
5:28.74
1
18
Khandelwal, Niki
Hightstown
5:30.24
1
19
Sher, Lisa
West Windsor-Pla
5:33.06
1
20
Decicco, Julia
North Brunswick
5:33.84
1
21
Unknown, Unknown
Unattached
5:34.50
1
22
Griffith, Mecca
Hamilton - West
5:36.21
1
23
Neiheiser, Sarah
West Windsor-Pla
5:36.77
1
24
Gerrits, Olivia
Hightstown
5:36.93
1
25
Fenley, Andrea
Princeton
5:38.46
1
26
Hartmanshenn, Clara
Princeton
5:38.75
1
27
Swift, Juliann
Robbinsville
5:40.12
1
28
Gambatese, Jaedi
West Windsor-Pla
5:42.87
1
29
Freitag, Lindsey
Lawrence
5:44.31
1
30
Principato, Michelle
Robbinsville
5:44.47
1
31
Mayweather, Brittany
Robbinsville
5:48.60
1
32
Tracey, Nicole
Lawrence
5:51.83
1
33
Hunter, Abby
Princeton
5:58.14
1
34
Defillipo, Shannon
Lawrence
6:04.11
1
35
Campbell, Amy
Lawrence
6:36.62
1
36
Woidill, Sarah
Robbinsville
6:40.13
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Stephanie
Hamilton North -
14.80
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Ryan
West Windsor-Pla
15.18
nwi
1
8
3
Hughes, Shayne
Hopewell Valley
15.44
nwi
1
6
4
Waddell, Jasmine
Kingsway Regiona
15.60
nwi
2
5
5
Williams, Adrienne
Notre Dame
15.71
nwi
2
4
6
Delemos, Ashleigh
West Windsor-Pla
15.88
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, Paige
West Windsor-Pla
15.90
nwi
1
2
8
Miller, Dria
Notre Dame
16.80
nwi
3
1
9
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
17.00
nwi
3
10
Hackman, Sarah
Hamilton North -
17.06
nwi
2
11
Allen, Marilyn
West Windsor-Pla
17.42
nwi
2
11
Holland, Diamond
Notre Dame
17.42
nwi
4
13
Takasaki, Arisa
West Windsor-Pla
17.83
nwi
3
14
Whitty, Allison
Robbinsville
18.05
nwi
5
15
Sheehan, Reilly
Robbinsville
18.20
nwi
4
16
Schlosser, Mackenzie
Hamilton East -
18.39
nwi
4
17
Carter, Lyasia
West Windsor-Pla
18.60
nwi
3
18
Colonna, Amanda
West Windsor-Pla
18.72
nwi
4
19
Ezeigbo, Chukwuka
Notre Dame
18.80
nwi
5
20
Glover, Alyssa
Princeton
18.91
nwi
6
21
Gilchrist, Sheila
Hightstown
18.99
nwi
6
22
Mcnair, Briana
Hamilton East -
19.06
nwi
4
23
Henderson, Caitlin
Hopewell Valley
19.22
nwi
5
24
Colon, Rosa
Hamilton North -
19.33
nwi
3
25
Harris, Vivian
Hightstown
19.54
nwi
5
26
Davis, Brianna
Hightstown
20.25
nwi
6
27
Desmond, Ardrena
Hightstown
20.31
nwi
4
28
Shipley, Brittany
Hamilton North -
20.35
nwi
5
29
Dilts, Jaclyn
Robbinsville
20.99
nwi
6
30
Troyano, Sarah
Hightstown
22.61
nwi
6
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Marilyn
West Windsor-Pla
1:05.19
1
10
2
Williams, Andrea
Notre Dame
1:07.23
1
8
3
Delemos, Ashleigh
West Windsor-Pla
1:08.26
1
6
4
Lipuma, Christina
West Windsor-Pla
1:08.34
1
5
5
Hicks, Stephanie
Hamilton North -
1:08.40
1
4
6
Colonna, Amanda
West Windsor-Pla
1:08.58
2
3
7
Kelley, Sarah
Ewing
1:08.86
2
2
8
Brown, Tayona
Ewing
1:08.87
1
1
9
Adamcik, Stacey
Lawrence
1:09.93
2
10
Hackman, Sarah
Hamilton North -
1:10.61
3
11
Henderson, Caitlin
Hopewell Valley
1:10.97
3
12
Guieb, Allyson
Robbinsville
1:11.55
3
13
Evrard, Rebecca
Notre Dame
1:12.34
2
14
Klein, Maddy
Notre Dame
1:12.56
3
15
Takasaki, Arisa
West Windsor-Pla
1:15.04
4
16
Burke, Carly
Notre Dame
1:15.55
3
17
Harris, Vivian
Hightstown
1:16.57
5
18
Glover, Alyssa
Princeton
1:16.58
4
19
Glenn, Carey
Hopewell Valley
1:17.80
4
20
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
1:18.20
3
21
Gallager, Alice
Princeton
1:19.43
4
22
Meyer, Rachel
Hopewell Valley
1:20.16
5
23
Carter, Lyasia
West Windsor-Pla
1:21.35
4
24
Desmond, Ardrena
Hightstown
1:22.75
4
25
Maida, Lindsay
Hopewell Valley
1:25.03
5
26
Senatore, Lauren
Hightstown
1:29.14
5
27
Davis, Brianna
Hightstown
1:34.46
5
28
Thomas, Nayah
Hightstown
1:34.91
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ewing
50.16
1
10
2
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
50.36
1
8
3
Relay Team
North Brunswick
50.86
1
6
4
Relay Team
Robbinsville
51.78
1
5
5
Relay Team
Lawrence
54.06
1
4
6
Relay Team
Hightstown
54.32
1
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barnes
,
Haynes
,
Hylton
,
Nobles
Ewing
50.54
1
2
Carpente
,
Bacorn
,
Phelps
,
Davis
North Brunswick
51.36
1
3
Douglass
,
Sheehan
,
Jancewic
,
Morris-B
Robbinsville
51.47
2
4
Lemley
,
Hatibagl
,
Lewin
,
Brown
West Windsor-Pla
51.73
1
5
Antoine
,
Walsh
,
Thomas
,
Arrisuen
Hightstown
55.08
2
6
Scardele
,
Trzcinsk
,
Scott
,
Rea
Lawrence
55.61
1
7
Patten
,
Maziarz
,
King
,
Ford
Notre Dame
56.89
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Throwers
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
56.64
1
10
2
Relay Team
Hightstown
58.45
1
8
3
Relay Team
Lawrence
59.81
1
6
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame
1:01.19
1
5
5
Relay Team
Hamilton - West
1:01.39
1
4
6
Relay Team
Ewing
1:03.24
1
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langton
,
Meck
,
Langton
,
Csik
Notre Dame
9:40.52
1
10
2
Hartmans
,
Cody
,
Sowa
,
Barquin
Princeton
10:02.79
1
8
3
Miller
,
Chang
,
Bradbook
,
Simon
West Windsor-Pla
10:07.13
1
6
4
Norato
,
Leszcyns
,
Killeen
,
Binder
Robbinsville
10:36.71
1
5
5
Colon
,
Shipley
,
Bauerle
,
Williams
Hamilton North -
11:01.72
1
4
6
Gerrits
,
Mitchell
,
Woods
,
Banegas
Hightstown
11:28.95
1
3
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholso
,
Bacorn
,
Phelps
,
Davis
North Brunswick
1:51.26
1
10
2
Colquitt
,
Miles
,
Smith
,
Waddell
Kingsway Regiona
1:52.06
1
8
3
Pirrera
,
Mcnair
,
Gonzales
,
Coyne
Hamilton East -
1:53.20
1
6
4
Barnes
,
Haynes
,
Nobles
,
McMiller
Ewing
1:53.35
1
5
5
Wheeler
,
Best
,
Glover
,
Quinn
Princeton
1:54.01
1
4
6
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
1:55.82
2
3
7
Kamara
,
Hicks
,
Holman
,
Jones
Hamilton North -
1:56.62
3
2
8
Douglass
,
Sheehan
,
Morris-B
,
Levering
Robbinsville
1:56.62
2
1
9
Adamcik
,
Trzcinsk
,
Scott
,
Rea
Lawrence
1:58.84
2
10
Lozier
,
Holland
,
Miller
,
Jaffe
Notre Dame
2:00.03
2
11
Lewis
,
Walsh
,
Desmond
,
Celestin
Hightstown
2:02.72
3
12
Tinana
,
Cortesia
,
Bethea
,
Chauhan
Carteret HS
2:06.49
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fadiga, Mariame
West Windsor-Pla
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
10
2
Wrights, Subhanna
Lawrence
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
8
3
Scott, Amber
Ewing
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
6
4
Davila, Quaneeka
North Brunswick
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
5
5
Dowers, Asia
Lawrence
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
4
6
Carpenter, Yamika
North Brunswick
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
3
7
Williams, Jocelyn
Hamilton - West
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
2
8
Brown, Mariah
Hamilton - West
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
1
9
King, Briana
Notre Dame
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
10
Lowe, Sharell
West Windsor-Pla
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
11
Hendryx, Jabria
Hightstown
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
12
Wagner, Joan
Hopewell Valley
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
13
Black, Bria
Ewing
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
13
Blain, Darielle
Hamilton East -
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
15
Cantlin, Emily
Notre Dame
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
16
Obst, Dana
Hightstown
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
17
Nnebe, Chiamaka
Lawrence
28-02.25
(8.59m)
1
18
Hutcheson, Ashley
Hamilton - West
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
19
Schoenholtz, Casey
Hopewell Valley
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
20
Gilbertson, Danielle
West Windsor-Pla
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
21
Jorgensen, Alanna
West Windsor-Pla
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
21
Baum, Rachel
Hamilton - West
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
23
Frank, Lisa
Hopewell Valley
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
24
Ford, Cassidy
Notre Dame
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
25
Howard, Khadijah
Lawrence
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
26
Vasquez, Tammy
West Windsor-Pla
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
27
Reifinger, Alexa
Princeton
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
28
Hagins, Sydney
Hamilton East -
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
29
Otero, Ryan
Hightstown
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
29
Lebel, Alexis
Hamilton - West
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
31
Covic, Ana
West Windsor-Pla
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
32
Vasquez, Nely
West Windsor-Pla
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
33
Cruz, Maegan
Ewing
24-06.50
(7.48m)
1
34
Foye, DeAsia
Hightstown
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
35
Johnson, Asia
Robbinsville
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
36
Comunale, Morgan
North Brunswick
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
37
Wanat, Rachel
Princeton
22-10.75
(6.98m)
1
38
Meyer, Rachel
Hopewell Valley
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
39
Reca, Casey
Robbinsville
22-02.50
(6.77m)
1
40
Shane, Megan
Carteret HS
21-11.25
(6.69m)
1
41
Panes, Karoline
Robbinsville
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
42
Norcini, Joanna
Robbinsville
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
43
Jackson, Cherulo
Hightstown
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
44
Franken, Riley
Robbinsville
19-08.50
(6.01m)
1
--
Bazan, Monica
Carteret HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Profetto, Nicole
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Danielle
North Brunswick
ND
(--)
1
--
Rosario, Sierra
West Windsor-Pla
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jocelyn
Hamilton - West
112-02
(34.19m)
1
10
2
Wagner, Joan
Hopewell Valley
103-01
(31.42m)
1
8
3
Johnson, Chanel
Hamilton - West
101-06
(30.94m)
1
6
4
Brown, Mariah
Hamilton - West
100-10
(30.73m)
1
5
5
Scott, Amber
Ewing
98-07
(30.05m)
1
4
6
Coate, Cassie
Hamilton East -
97-00
(29.57m)
1
3
7
Wrights, Subhanna
Lawrence
95-02
(29.01m)
1
2
8
King, Briana
Notre Dame
92-00
(28.04m)
1
1
9
Santiago, Corina
Notre Dame
89-11
(27.41m)
1
10
Mitchell, Allison
Hightstown
87-03
(26.59m)
1
11
Covic, Ana
West Windsor-Pla
87-02
(26.57m)
1
12
Vargas, Michelle
Carteret HS
86-09
(26.44m)
1
13
Gilbertson, Danielle
West Windsor-Pla
85-00
(25.91m)
1
14
Bazan, Monica
Carteret HS
84-10
(25.86m)
1
15
McHale, Janice
Hightstown
84-09
(25.83m)
1
16
Murphy, Colleen
Hightstown
82-03
(25.07m)
1
17
Vasquez, Tammy
West Windsor-Pla
81-06
(24.84m)
1
18
Grote, Michelle
Hightstown
81-03
(24.77m)
1
19
Lowe, Sharell
West Windsor-Pla
80-09
(24.61m)
1
20
Cruz, Maegan
Ewing
80-04
(24.49m)
1
21
Ahmed, Aziza
Hightstown
77-09
(23.70m)
1
22
Gao, Michelle
West Windsor-Pla
77-02
(23.52m)
1
23
Schoenholtz, Casey
Hopewell Valley
76-09
(23.39m)
1
24
Reifinger, Alexa
Princeton
76-02
(23.22m)
1
25
Wanat, Rachel
Princeton
75-09
(23.09m)
1
26
Baum, Rachel
Hamilton - West
75-08
(23.06m)
1
27
Dowers, Asia
Lawrence
72-07
(22.12m)
1
28
Nnebe, Chiamaka
Lawrence
71-05
(21.77m)
1
29
Black, Bria
Ewing
70-04
(21.44m)
1
30
Wherry, Brittney
Lawrence
68-02
(20.78m)
1
31
Jorgensen, Alanna
West Windsor-Pla
65-01
(19.84m)
1
32
Reid, Shayla
West Windsor-Pla
62-00
(18.90m)
1
33
Blain, Darielle
Hamilton East -
60-04
(18.39m)
1
34
Reca, Casey
Robbinsville
56-09
(17.30m)
1
35
Norcini, Joanna
Robbinsville
55-09
(16.99m)
1
36
Frank, Lisa
Hopewell Valley
52-06
(16.00m)
1
37
Fong, Cynthia
West Windsor-Pla
51-11
(15.82m)
1
--
Profetto, Nicole
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Lebel, Alexis
Hamilton - West
ND
(--)
1
--
Shane, Megan
Carteret HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Chmiel, Megan
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Comunale, Morgan
North Brunswick
ND
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Yamika
North Brunswick
ND
(--)
1
--
Davila, Quaneeka
North Brunswick
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Danielle
North Brunswick
ND
(--)
1
--
Delibero, Julia
Hamilton East -
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Chanel
Hamilton - West
130-03
(39.70m)
1
10
2
Fadiga, Mariame
West Windsor-Pla
105-04
(32.11m)
1
8
3
Musemicci, Becca
West Windsor-Pla
97-01
(29.59m)
1
6
4
Santiago, Corina
Notre Dame
89-08
(27.33m)
1
5
5
Coate, Cassie
Hamilton East -
88-07
(27.00m)
1
4
6
Schoenholtz, Casey
Hopewell Valley
88-02
(26.87m)
1
3
7
Frank, Lisa
Hopewell Valley
87-04
(26.62m)
1
2
8
Comunale, Morgan
North Brunswick
85-08
(26.11m)
1
1
9
Murphy, Colleen
Hightstown
83-06
(25.45m)
1
10
Covic, Ana
West Windsor-Pla
79-10
(24.33m)
1
11
King, Briana
Notre Dame
77-06
(23.62m)
1
12
Norato, Alicia
Robbinsville
76-01
(23.19m)
1
13
Farrell, Susan
Princeton
72-11
(22.23m)
1
14
Petti, Kristin
Hightstown
70-04
(21.44m)
1
15
Cross, Stephanie
Lawrence
69-04
(21.13m)
1
16
Baum, Rachel
Hamilton - West
68-11
(21.01m)
1
17
Bazan, Monica
Carteret HS
67-00
(20.42m)
1
18
Reid, Shayla
West Windsor-Pla
65-02
(19.86m)
1
19
Fong, Cynthia
West Windsor-Pla
60-07
(18.47m)
1
20
Aplaugh, Erin
Hightstown
59-11
(18.26m)
1
21
Brown, Ciani
Hightstown
59-02
(18.03m)
1
22
Jorgensen, Alanna
West Windsor-Pla
58-04
(17.78m)
1
23
Howard, Tenay
Lawrence
58-01
(17.70m)
1
24
Costantino, Kira
Hightstown
55-05
(16.89m)
1
25
Martin, Dajachae
West Windsor-Pla
54-08
(16.66m)
1
--
Shane, Megan
Carteret HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Borajkiewicz, Sara
Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Danielle
North Brunswick
ND
(--)
1
--
Pennacchi, Adriana
Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
--
Otero, Ryan
Hightstown
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kianka, Emily
Hopewell Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Roemer, Brigita
Ewing
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
Jancewicz, Noel
Robbinsville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
4
Brown, Tayona
Ewing
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4.50
4
Meyer, Meredith
Hopewell Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4.50
6
Hughes, Shayne
Hopewell Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
7
Brown, Paige
West Windsor-Pla
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
7
Ezeigbo, Chukwuka
Notre Dame
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
7
Nicholson, Breanna
North Brunswick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
7
Carpenter, Yakira
North Brunswick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
7
Miller, Dria
Notre Dame
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
7
Gonzales, Ashley
Hamilton East -
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
13
Phelps, Jasmine
North Brunswick
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Glincman, Chelsea
North Brunswick
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Lea, Madeline
Princeton
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Dalcourt, Victoria
West Windsor-Pla
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Walsh, Lydia
Hightstown
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Freitag, Lindsey
Lawrence
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Srinivasin, Kiran
Lawrence
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Evrard, Rebecca
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Ketkar, Reena
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Senatore, Lauren
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Owens, Luqueen
Hamilton - West
NH
(--)
1
--
Warren-Miles, Shawnda
Hamilton - West
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jamie
Hopewell Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Figures, Chante
Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Troyano, Ashley
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Troyano, Sarah
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Tayona
Ewing
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hicks, Stephanie
Hamilton North -
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
8
3
Kianka, Emily
Hopewell Valley
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
6
4
Vuojolainen, Rebek
Princeton
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
5
5
Inozemtseva, Maya
West Windsor-Pla
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
4
6
Wheeler, Bryell
Princeton
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
3
7
Takasaki, Arisa
West Windsor-Pla
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
2
8
Phelps, Jasmine
North Brunswick
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Tayona
Ewing
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
1
Hicks, Stephanie
Hamilton North -
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
3
Kianka, Emily
Hopewell Valley
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
4
Phelps, Jasmine
North Brunswick
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
4
Wheeler, Bryell
Princeton
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
6
Inozemtseva, Maya
West Windsor-Pla
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
7
Takasaki, Arisa
West Windsor-Pla
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
8
Vuojolainen, Rebek
Princeton
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Adrienne
Notre Dame
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
10
Douglass, Amanda
Robbinsville
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
11
Glincman, Chelsea
North Brunswick
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
12
Seiber, Breanna
Hamilton - West
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
12
Miller, Dria
Notre Dame
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
14
Cortesiano, Briana
Carteret HS
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Azogu, Chidera
Hamilton North -
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
16
Mueller, Jennifer
North Brunswick
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Kelsey
Hightstown
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
18
Kelley, Sarah
Ewing
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
19
Best, Tajah
Princeton
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
20
Hobby, Imani
Lawrence
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
21
Kennedy-moore, Mary
Princeton
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
22
Troyano, Sarah
Hightstown
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
23
Didun, Jennifer
Hopewell Valley
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
24
Onyuka, Albie
West Windsor-Pla
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
25
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
26
Holman, Annisa
Hamilton North -
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
27
Chester, Jackie
Hopewell Valley
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
28
Kirton, Brittany
Hightstown
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
29
Antoine, Lynee
Hightstown
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
30
Arrisueno, Melissa
Hightstown
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
31
Sheehan, Elizabeth
Robbinsville
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
32
Harley, Atiya
Lawrence
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
33
Whitty, Allison
Robbinsville
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
34
Wheager, Beletiah
Lawrence
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
35
Matyas, Amanda
Robbinsville
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
--
Desmond, Ardrena
Hightstown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burke, Carly
Notre Dame
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mackey, Miranda
Hopewell Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chauhan, Rubina
Carteret HS
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roemer, Brigita
Ewing
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
10
2
Vuojolainen, Rebek
Princeton
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
8
3
Glincman, Chelsea
North Brunswick
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
6
4
Williams, Adrienne
Notre Dame
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
5
5
Azogu, Chidera
Hamilton North -
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hughes, Shayne
Hopewell Valley
33-05.25
(10.19m)
nwi
1
3
7
Cortesiano, Briana
Carteret HS
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
2
8
Carpenter, Yakira
North Brunswick
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roemer, Brigita
Ewing
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
2
Vuojolainen, Rebek
Princeton
34-02.75
(10.43m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Adrienne
Notre Dame
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
4
Azogu, Chidera
Hamilton North -
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
5
Hughes, Shayne
Hopewell Valley
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
6
Glincman, Chelsea
North Brunswick
33-03.75
(10.15m)
nwi
1
7
Carpenter, Yakira
North Brunswick
32-00.75
(9.77m)
nwi
1
8
Cortesiano, Briana
Carteret HS
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
9
Inozemtseva, Maya
West Windsor-Pla
31-11.25
(9.73m)
nwi
1
10
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
11
Mason, Candice
Ewing
31-00.25
(9.46m)
nwi
1
12
Verdel, Bridget
Notre Dame
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
13
Seiber, Breanna
Hamilton - West
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
14
Holman, Chelsea
Hamilton North -
30-03.25
(9.23m)
nwi
1
15
Onyuka, Albie
West Windsor-Pla
30-02.75
(9.21m)
nwi
1
16
Issa, Rachel
West Windsor-Pla
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
17
Allen, Marilyn
West Windsor-Pla
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
18
Kennedy-moore, Mary
Princeton
29-06.75
(9.01m)
nwi
1
19
Hobby, Imani
Lawrence
29-06.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
20
Lea, Madeline
Princeton
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
20
Mueller, Jennifer
North Brunswick
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Jamie
Hopewell Valley
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
23
Didun, Jennifer
Hopewell Valley
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
24
Migliaccio, Jamie
Robbinsville
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
25
Lewis, Kelsey
Hightstown
27-10.50
(8.50m)
nwi
1
26
Antoine, Lynee
Hightstown
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
26
Hatibaglu, Irmak
West Windsor-Pla
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
28
Arrisueno, Melissa
Hightstown
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
29
Burke, Carly
Notre Dame
25-09.75
(7.87m)
nwi
1
30
Rubinstein, Alyssa
Robbinsville
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
31
Dilts, Jaclyn
Robbinsville
24-09.50
(7.56m)
nwi
1
--
Burgess, Brianna
Hightstown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kirton, Brittany
Hightstown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vuojolainen, Rebek
Princeton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
2
Chester, Jackie
Hopewell Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
3
Verdel, Bridget
Notre Dame
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
4
Johnson, Jamie
Hopewell Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
5
Kennedy-moore, Mary
Princeton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
--
Lutz, Morgan
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Gao, Michelle
West Windsor-Pla
NH
(--)
1
--
Lamont, Carmen
Hamilton - West
NH
(--)
1
--
Redfern, Lindsay
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Troyano, Ashley
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirczow, Alexandra
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Diamond
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
755 shares:
Mercer Twilight Invite
,
Asbury Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asbury Park, New Jersey
,
Barnegat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barnegat, New Jersey
,
Carteret High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carteret, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Robbinsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Robbinsville, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
13
14
2014
3
13
2013
5
18
2012
3
6
2011
1
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!